Icebug MMlö 2007-07-28 15:38
Totala resultatskapad av MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stnr Namn                    År Klubb                          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total 



Herr  (12)                                 

    1     50 Örjan G, Tony S            Tärnaby Sport / Hemavans  2:41:04    1 2:32:05    3                                         5:13:09 
    2     43 Henrik P, Fredrik Ö        Team Edge                 2:51:12    3 2:22:01    1                                         5:13:13 
    3     47 Per T, Jens W              Team Swerock              2:53:01    4 2:23:10    2                                         5:16:11 
    4     42 Marcus N, Mattias G        Smurfarna                 2:46:19    2 2:44:11    5                                         5:30:30 
    5     40 Anton A, Örjan F           Det fria vägvalet         3:00:21    6 2:39:36    4                                         5:39:57 
    6     45 Klas J, Pelle M            Team Gulo gulo            2:56:28    5 2:52:24    6                                         5:48:52 
    7     53 Daniel J, Joakim N         Två slaka                 3:12:56    8 2:59:04    7                                         6:12:00 
    8     48 Kenneth S, Peter D         Team Toursport            3:08:23    7 3:06:53    8                                         6:15:16 
    9     49 Peter L, John K            Team Skellefteå sjukgymna 3:40:02   10 4:26:11    9                                         8:06:13 

          41 Fredrik de P, Thony H      Lege artis                3:23:19    9 llföljt                                                      
          51 Anton O, Jonathan Ö        Vilse i fjällen           6:20:16   11                                                              
          44 Daniel L, Joakim M         Team F21                                                                                            



Mix  (4)                                   

    1     62 Petra L, Niclas L          Team Nord & Syd           3:12:23    1 3:06:37    1                                         6:19:00 
    2     60 Gabriel S, Maija P         Fjäll18                   5:32:32    3 5:03:10    2                                        10:35:42 

          61 Jörg H, Cornelia J         OBB                       4:29:52    2                                                              
          63 Ola J                      Hemvändarna                                                                                         



Dam  (4)                                   

    1     71 Moa L, Linnéa O            Murtsertoppens FF         3:01:19    1 3:13:16    2                                         6:14:35 
    2     72 Kristina G, Lina S         Team DeLuxe               3:38:56    3 2:58:52    1                                         6:37:48 
    3     73 Veronika H, Anna N         Team PEAB                 3:26:03    2 3:13:35    3                                         6:39:38 
    4     70 Karin L, Frida W           Kråkbergstoppen           4:19:43    4 4:12:07    4                                         8:31:50