Icebug 24on 2008-01-09 18:34
Löparbrickorskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Startnr         Bricka Namn                                            Klubb                                               Start             Mål             Tid 



        1         362381 Shahid Mahammed Ahmed Mohammad                  Bolton Wanderers                                 14:00:00        22:13:23         8:13:23 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)    5(100)                                                                                                                         
          14:34:00  15:46:40  18:40:04  19:38:25  21:59:51                                                                                                                         
        2         362382 Johan Hasselmark Daniel Hansson                 FJS                                              14:00:00        13:24:38        23:24:38 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)     5(35)     6(36)     7(83)     8(81)     9(57)    10(65)    11(66)    12(84)    13(82)    14(58)    15(85)    16(67)    17(68) 
          14:20:33  14:55:23  16:03:15  16:28:43  17:35:19  18:09:46  19:06:33  19:38:30  20:30:47  21:02:19  21:50:33  22:20:54  23:10:48   0:57:27   2:41:03   3:35:37   4:08:13 
            18(70)    19(69)    20(74)    21(51)    22(52)    23(53)    24(54)    25(54)    26(56)    27(73)   28(100)                                                             
           5:37:01   6:21:07   7:29:55   8:24:44   9:00:08  10:00:47  10:41:19  10:42:31  11:47:51  12:54:44  13:17:20                                                             
        4         362384 Nicklas Hermanss Angelica Jonsson               Gson adventures                                  14:00:00        12:24:18        22:24:18 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)     5(36)     6(83)     7(81)     8(57)     9(65)   10(100)                                                                       
          14:28:24  15:44:40  18:40:10  19:26:11   0:01:17   3:27:46   5:17:47   8:43:35   9:36:32  12:15:52                                                                       
        5         362383 Stefan Löwdin Wyndham walters                   Happy Trailers                                   14:00:00        12:49:11        22:49:11 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(35)     5(33)     6(34)     7(36)     8(83)     9(81)    10(57)    11(65)    12(70)   13(100)                                         
          14:29:22  15:23:49  16:12:27  17:37:13  19:40:16  20:26:47   0:24:57   3:27:37   5:17:33   8:44:47   9:37:18  11:38:59  12:38:48                                         
        6         362385 Jonas Hedlund Roger Singstedt                   Happys pojkar                                    14:00:00        12:33:32        22:33:32 
             1(31)     2(54)     3(56)     4(55)     5(74)     6(51)     7(53)     8(52)     9(35)    10(36)    11(83)    12(81)    13(57)    14(65)   15(100)                     
          14:29:31  15:48:39  16:39:59  17:33:43  18:31:40  19:18:04  20:08:39  21:08:27  22:30:18   0:28:11   2:23:42   4:00:02   6:12:07   9:56:29  12:21:08                     
        8         362388 Mats Nygren Jonas Westling                      IKSU Multisport                                  14:00:00        13:57:26        23:57:26 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)     5(35)     6(36)     7(83)     8(81)     9(57)    10(84)    11(66)    12(85)    13(67)    14(68)    15(65)    16(69)    17(70) 
          14:25:15  15:09:39  16:43:52  17:19:52  18:46:48  19:35:49  20:53:11  21:34:03  22:52:07  23:46:35   0:42:33   1:51:44   2:54:54   3:51:13   4:34:32   6:47:21   7:19:25 
            18(74)    19(55)   20(100)                                                                                                                                             
           9:17:46  13:04:55  13:51:35                                                                                                                                             
        9         362389 Jonas Danvind Henrik Enberg                     IKSU Multisport                                  14:00:00        12:18:32        22:18:32 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)     5(35)     6(36)     7(83)     8(81)     9(57)    10(65)    11(84)    12(66)    13(68)    14(69)    15(70)    16(74)    17(73) 
          14:24:29  15:06:58  16:47:25  17:38:24  19:28:37  21:24:10  22:38:01   0:16:00   2:16:47   3:00:52   4:41:11   5:43:00   6:36:35   8:38:26   9:16:28  10:49:22  11:38:07 
           18(100)                                                                                                                                                                 
          12:05:26                                                                                                                                                                 
       10         362390 Caroline Englin Marie Häggström                 IKSU Multisport                                  14:00:00        12:28:53        22:28:53 
             1(31)     2(54)     3(56)     4(55)     5(51)     6(52)     7(35)     8(36)     9(83)    10(81)    11(57)    12(84)    13(65)    14(70)    15(73)   16(100)           
          14:32:26  15:48:23  16:50:55  17:50:47  19:37:20  20:22:35  21:41:54  22:44:45   1:04:43   3:04:55   5:59:27   7:01:06   9:12:05  11:21:56  12:01:48  12:22:24           
       11          25074 Simon Nilsson Peter Hägglund                    IKSU Multisport                                  14:00:00        13:08:45        23:08:45 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(33)     5(34)     6(35)     7(36)     8(83)     9(81)    10(57)    11(84)    12(82)    13(85)    14(67)    15(68)    16(65)    17(69) 
          14:25:38  15:08:38  15:45:37  17:30:16  18:02:54  19:52:48  20:39:54  22:06:47  22:58:07   0:49:27   2:00:37   3:30:22   4:52:30   6:00:08   6:49:02   7:42:09   9:32:29 
            18(70)    19(74)    20(73)   21(100)                                                                                                                                   
          10:09:33  11:36:48  12:30:55  13:00:40                                                                                                                                   
       12         362392 Tobias Conradsso Sofia Söderström               IKSU Multisport                                  14:00:00        11:13:29        21:13:29 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)     5(35)     6(36)     7(83)     8(81)     9(57)    10(65)    11(69)    12(70)    13(73)   14(100)                               
          14:27:39  15:23:13  17:32:10  18:10:36  20:10:14  21:14:06  22:59:22   0:16:22   5:19:19   6:10:43   8:27:56   9:21:57  10:38:14  11:05:11                               
       13         340282 Kristin Larsson Andreas Strandh                 IKSU Multisport                                  14:00:00        11:21:46        21:21:46 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(35)     4(36)     5(83)     6(81)     7(57)     8(84)     9(66)    10(67)    11(68)    12(65)    13(69)    14(72)    15(71)    16(74)    17(70) 
          14:25:26  15:08:48  16:17:31  16:56:01  18:17:50  19:00:34  20:32:07  21:23:33  22:46:30  23:21:35   0:06:45   0:54:08   2:52:59   5:45:25   7:28:10   8:30:41   9:52:55 
            18(73)   19(100)                                                                                                                                                       
          10:55:31  11:15:59                                                                                                                                                       
       14         362393 xxx Ross Wakelin                                Lag Om                                           14:00:00        13:29:00        23:29:00 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(33)     5(34)     6(35)     7(36)     8(83)     9(81)    10(84)    11(82)    12(85)    13(67)    14(68)    15(65)    16(69)    17(70) 
          14:26:52  15:10:59  15:46:14  17:21:04  17:53:03  19:33:04  20:18:49  21:48:38  22:37:40   3:45:02   5:01:34   6:07:11   7:10:11   8:38:06   9:40:35  11:40:16  12:11:37 
            18(73)   19(100)                                                                                                                                                       
          12:53:01  13:19:29                                                                                                                                                       
       15         362394 Thomas Lummi Johan Fogelberg                    Stockholm Långdistansklubb                       14:00:00        13:44:23        23:44:23 
             1(31)     2(54)     3(56)     4(55)     5(74)     6(51)     7(53)     8(52)     9(34)                                                                                 
          14:31:35  15:57:27  17:10:15  18:07:59  19:15:25  20:16:13  21:24:23  22:35:49   3:45:00                                                                                 
       16         362395 Jonas Ryberg Fredrik Bäckström                  Striders Lost Brothers                           14:00:00        11:05:22        21:05:22 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)     5(35)     6(36)     7(83)     8(81)     9(57)    10(65)    11(70)    12(69)    13(73)   14(100)                               
          14:26:31  15:22:50  17:26:22  18:02:00  19:46:00  20:52:29  22:32:14  23:45:14   2:16:07   3:02:02   8:24:25   9:21:04  10:21:23  10:57:27                               
       17         362396 Maria Grauers Martin Jepson                     Sundbyberg Multisport / Hestra                   14:00:00        12:03:36        22:03:36 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)     5(35)     6(36)     7(83)     8(81)    9(100)                                                                                 
          14:27:55  15:26:09  17:52:53  18:33:20  20:24:09  21:58:46  23:41:42   1:57:39  11:49:07                                                                                 
       18         246659 Björn Malmgren Niklas Kåvius                    Sundbyberg Multisport 22                         14:00:00        10:41:08        20:41:08 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(33)     5(34)     6(35)     7(36)     8(83)     9(81)    10(57)    11(84)    12(65)    13(69)    14(70)    15(73)   16(100)           
          14:23:40  15:09:56  15:50:02  17:43:26  18:25:56  20:23:46  21:21:23  22:59:07   0:16:04   2:50:23   5:47:10   6:37:29   8:35:09   9:08:39  10:00:33  10:30:15           
       19          30586 Åsa Wisén Anders Lindkvist                      Sundbyberg Multisport Mix                        14:00:00        13:22:47        23:22:47 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(35)     4(36)     5(83)     6(81)     7(57)     8(84)     9(66)    10(65)    11(69)    12(70)    13(73)   14(100)                               
          14:32:12  15:50:18  17:22:13  18:08:43  19:37:03  20:33:06   7:20:15   8:19:31   9:17:52  10:04:05  11:40:08  12:11:12  12:52:22  13:15:40                               
       20         362397 Stefan Lindgren Sven Olofsson                   Sven Stefanz                                     14:00:00        12:41:50        22:41:50 
             1(31)     2(54)     3(53)     4(51)     5(52)     6(35)     7(33)     8(34)     9(36)    10(83)    11(81)    12(57)    13(84)    14(65)    15(69)    16(70)    17(73) 
          14:22:13  15:17:03  16:06:07  16:42:22  17:11:55  18:01:54  19:32:45  20:11:06  23:47:07   1:21:50   2:52:47   4:46:23   5:42:20   6:35:31   8:22:44   8:57:13   9:34:40 
            18(56)   19(100)                                                                                                                                                       
          10:53:11  12:34:55                                                                                                                                                       
       22         309189 Daniel Lindman Anders Kristoffersson            Team I19                                         14:00:00        11:28:02        21:28:02 
             1(31)     2(54)     3(53)     4(51)     5(52)     6(35)     7(36)     8(83)     9(81)    10(57)    11(84)    12(66)    13(65)    14(70)    15(69)    16(72)    17(71) 
          14:27:43  15:24:07  16:14:23  16:48:38  17:13:12  18:11:35  18:55:52  20:14:54  21:04:56  22:40:47  23:27:52   0:30:06   1:27:53   2:47:34   3:36:22   5:54:58   7:27:55 
            18(74)    19(55)    20(73)   21(100)                                                                                                                                   
           8:29:32   9:47:35  10:57:44  11:20:31                                                                                                                                   
       23         362398 xxx Malin Kristoffersson                        Team I19 Mix                                     14:00:00         9:13:35        19:13:35 
             1(31)     2(54)     3(53)     4(51)     5(52)     6(35)     7(36)     8(83)     9(81)    10(57)    11(84)    12(66)    13(67)    14(65)    15(69)    16(70)    17(74) 
          14:23:26  15:16:15  16:01:35  16:36:51  17:04:29  17:56:13  18:34:59  19:46:46  21:07:02  22:28:15  23:38:17   0:28:43   1:34:39   4:05:12   5:35:49   6:10:13   7:40:49 
            18(74)    19(73)   20(100)                                                                                                                                             
           7:40:58   8:40:09   9:04:55                                                                                                                                             
       24         362399 Nina Erstling Andreas Clausen                   Team Oure+Röde Mor                               14:00:00        12:44:23        22:44:23 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(35)     5(33)     6(34)     7(36)     8(83)     9(81)    10(57)    11(65)    12(70)    13(73)   14(100)                               
          14:25:41  15:23:00  16:06:12  17:06:25  18:40:50  19:18:58  22:02:59   0:05:54   1:56:24   7:02:31   9:37:56  11:22:08  12:05:57  12:36:30                               
       25         362400 Peter Lauritzson Erik Töger                     Team Skåne                                       14:00:00         9:54:54        19:54:54 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(74)     5(73)     6(65)    7(100)                                                                                                     
          14:37:02  17:14:39  19:34:03  21:44:56   0:17:44   5:08:19   9:24:15                                                                                                     
       26         309188 Lars Hjulström Pälle Hedlund                    Team STARCUS                                     14:00:00         6:58:15        16:58:15 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(35)     5(33)     6(34)     7(36)     8(83)     9(81)    10(57)    11(65)    12(70)    13(73)   14(100)                               
          14:23:02  15:02:04  15:36:16  16:30:08  17:43:09  18:17:19  21:13:56  22:32:16  23:45:53   2:15:43   3:03:42   4:58:33   5:53:35   6:43:11                               
       27         355691 Siiri Mere Reigo Luurmees                       Team VAUDE                                       14:00:00        13:01:15        23:01:15 
             1(31)     2(54)     3(56)     4(55)     5(53)     6(51)     7(52)     8(32)     9(33)    10(34)    11(35)    12(36)    13(83)    14(57)    15(65)    16(70)    17(73) 
          14:28:04  15:34:15  16:29:52  17:19:27  19:11:35  19:59:51  20:35:41  21:24:45  23:42:39   0:37:43   2:53:52   5:02:57   6:51:02   9:37:51  10:34:18  11:40:04  12:15:39 
           18(100)                                                                                                                                                                 
          12:52:46                                                                                                                                                                 
       28          20923 Jerry Bärnsten Erik Jurander                    Trailrunner West                                 14:00:00        11:44:20        21:44:20 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(35)     5(36)     6(83)     7(81)     8(57)     9(65)    10(66)    11(84)    12(82)    13(85)    14(67)    15(68)                     
          14:24:33  15:09:20  15:51:10  16:48:50  17:32:39  19:00:05  19:45:59  21:13:27  22:02:19  23:53:58   1:33:57   3:10:05   5:10:24   6:47:52   8:49:58                     
       29          20954 Mattias Gustafso Stefan Larsson                 underdogs                                        14:00:00         8:04:23        18:04:23 
             1(31)     2(32)     3(52)     4(35)     5(36)     6(83)     7(81)     8(57)     9(65)    10(84)    11(67)    12(68)    13(70)    14(73)   15(100)                     
          14:26:40  15:16:00  15:59:24  17:02:04  17:43:37  19:06:51  19:45:07  21:14:23  22:00:43  23:57:09   2:25:28   3:25:48   6:25:09   7:14:50   7:53:19